26/08/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
57 - 75 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A |
|
27/08/2023 |
16:00 |
BBC Geel HSE A |
85 - 71 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
02/09/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
56 - 97 |
Bavi Vilvoorde HSE B |
|
03/09/2023 |
16:00 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE A |
81 - 69 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
10/09/2023 |
12:30 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE A |
62 - 86 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
13/09/2023 |
20:30 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B |
50 - 63 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
16/09/2023 |
18:00 |
Antwerp Giants HSE D |
68 - 102 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
23/09/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
64 - 71 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B |
|
30/09/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A |
59 - 63 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
07/10/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
80 - 65 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A |
|
14/10/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
84 - 62 |
Basket Stabroek HSE A |
|
21/10/2023 |
19:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A |
75 - 60 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
04/11/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
76 - 68 |
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A |
|
12/11/2023 |
15:30 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
62 - 90 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
18/11/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
65 - 62 |
Guco Lier HSE C |
|
25/11/2023 |
20:00 |
K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A |
77 - 72 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
03/12/2023 |
16:00 |
BBC Coveco Niel HSE A |
72 - 66 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
08/12/2023 |
21:00 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A |
85 - 74 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
09/12/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
107 - 51 |
BBC Geel HSE B |
|
06/01/2024 |
18:00 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE B |
83 - 60 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
13/01/2024 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
66 - 72 |
Basket Malle HSE A |
|
20/01/2024 |
19:00 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A |
75 - 65 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
27/01/2024 |
18:00 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B |
66 - 51 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
03/02/2024 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
69 - 51 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A |
|
17/02/2024 |
20:30 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A |
78 - 62 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
24/02/2024 |
20:00 |
Basket Stabroek HSE A |
66 - 71 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
02/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
79 - 71 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A |
|
09/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A |
77 - 59 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
16/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
97 - 65 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
23/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Guco Lier HSE C |
76 - 66 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
13/04/2024 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
74 - 84 |
K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A |
|
20/04/2024 |
20:30 |
BBC Geel HSE B |
42 - 55 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
27/04/2024 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
76 - 77 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A |
|
04/05/2024 |
20:00 |
Basket Malle HSE A |
77 - 64 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
12/05/2024 |
13:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
80 - 83 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A |
|