27/08/2023 |
15:00 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A |
65 - 71 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
02/09/2023 |
20:30 |
Basket Lummen DSE A |
70 - 52 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
09/09/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
77 - 63 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B |
|
16/09/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
80 - 66 |
LDP Donza DSE A |
|
24/09/2023 |
11:00 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A |
73 - 66 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
01/10/2023 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
61 - 79 |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A |
|
07/10/2023 |
18:15 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE B |
57 - 72 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
15/10/2023 |
12:00 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE B |
85 - 74 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
22/10/2023 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
60 - 74 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A |
|
04/11/2023 |
19:00 |
Hasselt BT DSE A |
46 - 56 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
12/11/2023 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
98 - 47 |
Antwerp Giants DSE A |
|
18/11/2023 |
18:15 |
LDP Donza DSE A |
78 - 80 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
26/11/2023 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
100 - 60 |
Basket Houthalen DSE A |
|
02/12/2023 |
19:00 |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B |
47 - 92 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
09/12/2023 |
17:00 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B |
64 - 53 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
17/12/2023 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
79 - 46 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE A |
|
22/12/2023 |
20:45 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
78 - 48 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B |
|
13/01/2024 |
18:00 |
KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE B |
67 - 62 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
20/01/2024 |
20:30 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
55 - 67 |
Basket Willebroek DSE A |
|
28/01/2024 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
60 - 67 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A |
|
03/02/2024 |
19:00 |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A |
66 - 76 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
18/02/2024 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
74 - 47 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE B |
|
25/02/2024 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
70 - 71 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE B |
|
28/02/2024 |
20:30 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
67 - 79 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE B |
|
02/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A |
67 - 66 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
09/03/2024 |
20:30 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
81 - 57 |
Hasselt BT DSE A |
|
16/03/2024 |
19:00 |
Antwerp Giants DSE A |
53 - 88 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
24/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
67 - 86 |
LDP Donza DSE A |
|
14/04/2024 |
16:00 |
Basket Houthalen DSE A |
71 - 72 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
20/04/2024 |
18:15 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
49 - 72 |
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B |
|
28/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Basket SKT Ieper DSE A |
58 - 69 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|
07/05/2024 |
20:30 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
84 - 55 |
KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE B |
|
12/05/2024 |
16:00 |
Basket Willebroek DSE A |
68 - 58 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B |
|